上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
2009.10.09 毎日何かを
頑張っていりゃ!!!


スポンサーサイト
2009.09.28 Radio Exercize
all japanese (100%) can do this Radio Excercize



japanese people learn how to do this excercize for 9years


2009.09.21 気楽にいこう


人生のモットー

この曲ヤバイっしょ!



So here we go now,

Hola if ya hear me though,

come and feel me flow♪



feel good feel good feel good!!



Spice Girls / Wannabe

Dope beat!!

if you wanna be my lover♪
ya gotta D.E.Y♪
2009.09.07 strange english
I just wanted to Rap in english,thats the reason why I started studying english

actually,I learned English from Rap music
thats one of the most wrong way to learn english.

and,when I used to stay in australia,I learned english from Local OZ and local chinese people
thx to them or because of them,I speak funny strange english
my grammer really sucks,but speaking is O.K.
my english makes sence,thats enough and no need to make it perfect

rhyming in English is one of my favorite way to learn
naughty by nature,not because I hate ya♪

anyway,I started learning english when I was 13Y/O
Now,It is about time to start writing my lyric and rhyming.

my best friend suggested me to rap with him.
in english or in japanese,need make decision and rap

think grobally and rap locally
thats what I want to express

feel like rapping in my strange english
クラブに行くか悩み中
なんといっても週末だし、バンコク最後の夜だし

しかし、さっきちょっとお酒を飲んだら頭が痛い(^ω^;)

バンコクももう最後なので、買い物しまくりでお金が物凄い勢いで減っていく

ラコステやポロのポロシャツが600円程度で買えるんだぜ!!
偽物じゃないぜ!ちゃんと店員の人が
「これは本物だ!マイペンライ」って言ってたもん(^ω^)

今日はPCのアプリケーションソフト買ったり、服買ったり

明日はウィークエンドマーケットに行って買い物して、マカオに行く準備を進めます

さて、そろそろ日本に帰ろうと思うんだけど
誰か一緒に1,2週間掛けて車で北海道行かない?(^ω^)
サーフボードと釣竿持ってボケーっと北上でさ。

時間がなければ2泊3日程度で福島あたりでもOK
死んだらゴメンて感じで、色々楽しもうぜ


あー頭が痛い。クラブは中止だな

あ、偽学生証を作らなきゃ。

ヘルシンキ大学辺りでおk?
2009.08.05 cuz Ive been


cuz Ive been,looking for love,looking for love in all the wrong places.

and no more,looking for love,looking for love in all the wrong places.


CD屋でインドのヒップホップ探しててジャケ買いしたwww

CIMG6418_convert_20090803170833.jpg

デシハスラーズwww

もうこれ突っ込みどころ満載。
その他にも3枚インドのヒップホップ買った。
インドのヒップホップシーンは結構熱いと感じた。

もっと安っぽい音かと思ってたけど以外にしっかりしたトラック使ってたり
英語とヒンディー語を混ぜてラップしたり、興味深いやり方するよ。

ネパールのヒップホップシーンはもっとショボイ印象を受けた。

もうちょっとインドヒップホップを掘ってみる


King of Diggin`!!

2009.07.14 音楽やりかた

I shoulda seen

you was trouble right from the starrrrt, taught me so many lessons

How not to mess with broken hearts, so many questions

When this began we was the perfect match, perhaps

we had some problems but we workin at it, and now

the arguments are gettin loud, I wanna say

But I can't help from walkin out just a little way

Just take my hand and understand, if you could see

I never planned to be a man it just wasn't me

But now I'm searchin for commitment, in other arms

I wanna shelter you from harm, don't be alarmed

Your attitude was the cause, you got me stressin

Soon as I open up the door with your jealous questions

Like where can I be you're killin me with your jealousy

Now my ambition's to be free

I can't breathe, cause soon as I leave, it's like a trap

I hear you callin me to come back, I'm a sucka for love

... that's right, sucka for love

土曜日の夜にクラブに行って、知らず知らずのうちにビール早飲み大会に出場した。

俺とヒデオさん。日本代表。

俺は大ジョッキ半分以上残して惨敗。

優勝者はオーストラリア人。

あんまお酒飲めません。


別のクラブをハシゴして戻ってきたら
今度はオープンマイクのMCバトルやってた。

これはマジすげー参加したかったけど
着いたと同じくらいに終わってしまった。。


英語でも日本語でもどっちでもいいっすよー
アメリカ人相手に英語でサイファーやってみたかった。

トラックはシャギーのエンジェル。
アメちゃんは自分の服装とか自慢しつつアジア人を小ばかにしてた。

言い返したかったな。

you wanna say about chinese?
OK.I will be your reminder.
check your paris shoes say made in china.
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。